| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Ludwinski | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.9% |
| 2 | Ryland Mosley | LW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.9% |
| 3 | Dillon Boucher | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.9% |
| 4 | Connor Mylymok | LW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.9% |
| 5 | Jiri Felcman | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.9% |
| 6 | Marcel Marcel | F | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.8% |
| 7 | Brayden Hislop | D | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 3.7% |
| 8 | Josh Lopina | C | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.7% |
| 9 | Harrison Israels | C | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 3.7% |
| 10 | Kevin Lombardi | F | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 4.6% |
| 11 | Nick Lardis | F | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 5.6% |
| 12 | Derrick Pouliot | D | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 8.3% |
| 13 | Aidan Thompson | F | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 10.2% |
| 14 | Jake Furlong | D | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 11.1% |
| 15 | Gavin Hayes | F | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | 11.1% |
| 16 | Taige Harding | D | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 12.0% |
| 17 | Ryan Gagnier | C | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | 13.9% |
| 18 | Ryan Mast | D | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 13.9% |
| 19 | Joey Anderson | RW | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | 13.9% |
| 20 | Martin Misiak | F | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | 13.9% |
| 21 | Jackson Cates | F | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | 13.9% |
| 22 | Dominic Toninato | C | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 14.8% |
| 23 | Sam Rinzel | D | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% | 15.7% |
| 24 | Rem Pitlick | LW | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29.4% | 15.7% |
| 25 | Andrew Perrott | D | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 16.7% |
| 26 | Cavan Fitzgerald | D | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26.3% | 17.6% |
| 27 | Nolan Allan | D | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35.0% | 18.5% |
| 28 | Dmitry Kuzmin | D | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | 20.4% |
| 29 | Ethan Del Mastro | D | 28 | 15 | 13 | 53.6% | 25.9% |
| 30 | Jamie Engelbert | F | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43.3% | 27.8% |
| 31 | Brett Seney | F | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% | 27.8% |
| 32 | Kevin Korchinski | D | 34 | 10 | 24 | 29.4% | 31.5% |