| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronan Seeley | D | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 64.3% |
| 2 | Skyler Brind’Amour | C | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 42.9% |
| 3 | Josiah Slavin | LW | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 42.9% |
| 4 | Yanick Turcotte | LW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 28.6% |
| 5 | Dominik Badinka | D | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 28.6% |
| 6 | Bryce Montgomery | D | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 28.6% |
| 7 | Gavin Bayreuther | D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 21.4% |
| 8 | Givani Smith | LW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 21.4% |
| 9 | Domenick Fensore | D | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 21.4% |
| 10 | Aleksi Heimosalmi | D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 21.4% |
| 11 | David Gagnon | C/LW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 21.4% |
| 12 | Ivan Ryabkin | C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 14.3% |
| 13 | Cal Foote | D | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 14.3% |
| 14 | Ryan Suzuki | C | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 14.3% |
| 15 | Deni Goure | C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1% |
| 16 | Noel Gunler | C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1% |