| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Luff | RW | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 57.1% |
| 2 | Ethan Bear | D | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 39.3% |
| 3 | Matthew Highmore | C | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 28.6% |
| 4 | Travis Mitchell | D | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Sean Day | D | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 17.9% |
| 6 | Cole McWard | D | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 32.1% |
| 7 | Victor Eklund | F | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 28.6% |
| 8 | Adam Beckman | LW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 21.4% |
| 9 | Pierrick Dubé | RW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 21.4% |
| 10 | Luke Rowe | D | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 21.4% |
| 11 | Marshall Warren | D | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 25.0% |
| 12 | Joey Larson | F | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 14.3% |
| 13 | Liam Foudy | F | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 21.4% |
| 14 | Matthew Maggio | F | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 10.7% |
| 15 | Daylan Kuefler | F | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 14.3% |
| 16 | Cam Thiesing | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 7.1% |
| 17 | Isaiah George | D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 7.1% |
| 18 | Chris Terry | F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.1% |
| 19 | Calle Odelius | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.6% |
| 20 | Alex Jefferies | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.6% |