| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ty Tullio | RW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.3% |
| 2 | Scott Perunovich | D | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 3 | Sammy Walker | F | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | 22.9% |
| 4 | Sam Lipkin | F | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 10.4% |
| 5 | Ryan McGregor | C | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 10.4% |
| 6 | Robbie Russo | D | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | 20.8% |
| 7 | Owen Allard | F | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 18.8% |
| 8 | Noel Nordh | F | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 16.7% |
| 9 | Montana Onyebuchi | D | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 18.8% |
| 10 | Miko Matikka | F | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 12.5% |
| 11 | Michal Kunc | F | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 22.9% |
| 12 | Max Szuber | D | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 18.8% |
| 13 | Maxim Barbashev | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.1% |
| 14 | Maveric Lamoureux | D | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 14.6% |
| 15 | Lleyton Moore | D | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 12.5% |
| 16 | Kevin Rooney | C | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 8.3% |
| 17 | Julian Lutz | F | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 10.4% |
| 18 | Jalen Luypen | C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.2% |
| 19 | Jack Ricketts | F | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 8.3% |
| 20 | Dmitri Simashev | D | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.2% |
| 21 | Daniil But | F | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 6.3% |
| 22 | Cameron Hebig | C | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| 23 | Brandon Holt | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.1% |
| 24 | Ben McCartney | F | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | 20.8% |
| 25 | Austin Poganski | RW | 19 | 4 | 15 | 21.1% | 39.6% |
| 26 | Artem Duda | D | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 8.3% |
| 27 | Andrew Agozzino | C | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 16.7% |