| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robby Fabbri | C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.7% |
| 2 | Luke Rowe | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.9% |
| 3 | Isaiah George | D | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.7% |
| 4 | Mitchell Chaffee | RW | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 37.1% |
| 5 | Daylan Kuefler | F | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 28.6% |
| 6 | Joey Larson | RW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Ethan Bear | D | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 40.0% |
| 8 | Matthew Highmore | C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 37.1% |
| 9 | Marshall Warren | D | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 17.1% |
| 10 | Kashawn Aitcheson | D | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 11 | Quinn Finley | LW | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 12 | Ryan Healey | D | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 34.3% |
| 13 | Cole Eiserman | F | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 25.7% |
| 14 | Cam Thiesing | C | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 20.0% |
| 15 | Calle Odelius | D | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 11.4% |
| 16 | Brandon Scanlin | D | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 14.3% |
| 17 | Max Ellis | RW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| 18 | Alex Jefferies | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| 19 | Matt Luff | RW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.9% |
| 20 | Cameron Berg | F | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 5.7% |
| 21 | Pierre Engvall | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.9% |