| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Peca | C | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 10.6% |
| 2 | Wojciech Stachowiak | C | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 12.9% |
| 3 | Conor Geekie | C | 70 | 51 | 19 | 72.9% | 53.0% |
| 4 | Lucas Mercuri | C | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | 6.1% |
| 5 | Gabriel Szturc | C | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 3.0% |
| 6 | Jack Finley | C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.8% |
| 7 | Brendan Furry | C/LW | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | 18.9% |
| 8 | Boris Katchouk | C/LW/RW | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | 9.8% |
| 9 | Tommy Miller | D | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | 13.6% |
| 10 | Chris Harpur | D | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | 7.6% |
| 11 | Roman Schmidt | D | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| 12 | Jarred Tinordi | D | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | 18.2% |
| 13 | Steven Santini | D | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% | 12.9% |
| 14 | Vincent Sévigny | D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.5% |
| 15 | Wyatt Newpower | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.8% |
| 16 | Ian Mitchell | D | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 6.1% |
| 17 | Matteo Pietroniro | D | 31 | 20 | 11 | 64.5% | 23.5% |
| 18 | Simon Lundmark | D | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52.2% | 17.4% |
| 19 | Declan Carlile | D | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 7.6% |
| 20 | Ethan Samson | D | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 6.8% |
| 21 | Maxim Groshev | D | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 18.2% |
| 22 | Michael Milne | LW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| 23 | Nick Abruzzese | LW/RW | 37 | 27 | 10 | 73.0% | 28.0% |
| 24 | Ethan Gauthier | LW/RW | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | 10.6% |
| 25 | Dylan Duke | LW/RW | 58 | 38 | 20 | 65.5% | 43.9% |
| 26 | Jakob Pelletier | LW/RW | 72 | 56 | 16 | 77.8% | 54.5% |
| 27 | Cooper Flinton | RW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.5% |
| 28 | Tristan Allard | RW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 3.0% |