| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dalton Bancroft | RW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1% |
| 2 | Zack Hayes | D | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | 18.5% |
| 3 | Jack Matier | D | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 6.2% |
| 4 | Massimo Rizzo | F | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 6.2% |
| 5 | Austin Roest | C | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 16.9% |
| 6 | Christoffer Sedoff | D | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 10.8% |
| 7 | Navrin Mutter | LW | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 10.8% |
| 8 | Kevin Gravel | D | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | 23.1% |
| 9 | Jordan Oesterle | D | 28 | 11 | 17 | 39.3% | 43.1% |
| 10 | Kalan Lind | LW | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | 23.1% |
| 11 | Cole O’Hara | RW | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 7.7% |
| 12 | Andrew Gibson | D | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | 41.5% |
| 13 | Isaac Ratcliffe | LW | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 16.9% |
| 14 | Joey Willis | LW | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 23.1% |
| 15 | Cole O'Hara | RW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.1% |
| 16 | Joakim Kemell | F | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.2% |
| 17 | Ryan Ufko | D | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 9.2% |
| 18 | Ryder Rolston | F | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 9.2% |
| 19 | Andreas Englund | D | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | 23.1% |
| 20 | Oasiz Wiesblatt | C | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 13.8% |
| 21 | Jake Lucchini | C | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 10.8% |
| 22 | Tanner Molendyk | D | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 18.5% |
| 23 | Zach L’Heureux | LW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 7.7% |
| 24 | David Edstrom | C | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 7.7% |
| 25 | Viggo Gustafsson | D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 4.6% |
| 26 | Daniel Carr | LW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 4.6% |
| 27 | Shawn Element | LW | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 9.2% |
| 28 | Reid Schaefer | LW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 4.6% |
| 29 | Andre Anania | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.5% |