| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Leschyshyn | C | 45 | 19 | 26 | 42.2% | 51.1% |
| 2 | Carson Meyer | RW | 35 | 15 | 20 | 42.9% | 39.8% |
| 3 | Zac Jones | D | 34 | 23 | 11 | 67.6% | 38.6% |
| 4 | Gavin Bayreuther | D | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Ryan Johnson | D | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% | 19.3% |
| 6 | Jack Rathbone | D | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% | 19.3% |
| 7 | Anton Wahlberg | LW | 24 | 15 | 9 | 62.5% | 27.3% |
| 8 | Nikita Novikov | D | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 10.2% |
| 9 | Noah Laaouan | D | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 13.6% |
| 10 | Vsevolod Komarov | D | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% | 19.3% |
| 11 | Isaac Belliveau | D | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 15.9% |
| 12 | Viktor Neuchev | RW | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 15.9% |
| 13 | Matteo Costantini | C | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 9.1% |
| 14 | Konsta Helenius | C | 22 | 16 | 6 | 72.7% | 25.0% |
| 15 | Trevor Kuntar | LW | 20 | 14 | 6 | 70.0% | 22.7% |
| 16 | Riley Fiddler-Schultz | LW | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 9.1% |
| 17 | Christopher Douglas | RW | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.4% |
| 18 | Zach Metsa | D | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 5.7% |
| 19 | Radim Mrtka | D | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.4% |
| 20 | Liam Valente | C | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| 21 | Noah Östlund | C | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| 22 | Red Savage | C | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.3% |
| 23 | Gavin McCarthy | D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.3% |
| 24 | Maxim Štrbák | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.1% |
| 25 | Mason Geertsen | LW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.3% |
| 26 | Redmond Savage | C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.4% |
| 27 | Brendan Warren | RW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.3% |
| 28 | Josh Dunne | C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.1% |
| 29 | Jagger Joshua | LW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.5% |
| 30 | Aidan Fulp | D | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.3% |
| 31 | Tyler Kopff | LW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.4% |
| 32 | Isak Rosén | RW | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.7% |