| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuel Savoie | F | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 34.1% |
| 2 | Rem Pitlick | LW | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | 24.4% |
| 3 | Ryan Mast | D | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 31.7% |
| 4 | Dmitry Kuzmin | D | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 14.6% |
| 5 | Gavin Hayes | F | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | 12.2% |
| 6 | Taige Harding | D | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 29.3% |
| 7 | Kevin Korchinski | D | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | 34.1% |
| 8 | Martin Misiak | F | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 19.5% |
| 9 | Sam Rinzel | D | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 19.5% |
| 10 | Kevin Lombardi | F | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 12.2% |
| 11 | Derrick Pouliot | D | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 12.2% |
| 12 | Dominic Toninato | C | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.8% |
| 13 | Andrew Perrott | D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 7.3% |
| 14 | Ethan Del Mastro | D | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 14.6% |
| 15 | Jamie Engelbert | F | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 22.0% |
| 16 | Harrison Israels | C | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 14.6% |
| 17 | Brayden Hislop | D | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.9% |
| 18 | Jake Furlong | D | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 7.3% |
| 19 | Nolan Allan | D | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 7.3% |
| 20 | Connor Mylymok | LW | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 12.2% |
| 21 | Joey Anderson | RW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 9.8% |
| 22 | Ryland Mosley | LW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.4% |
| 23 | Jake Murray | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.4% |
| 24 | Paul Ludwinski | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.4% |
| 25 | Brett Seney | F | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.9% |
| 26 | Aidan Thompson | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.4% |
| 27 | Dillon Boucher | F | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 7.3% |
| 28 | Marcel Marcel | F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.4% |
| 29 | Cavan Fitzgerald | D | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 7.3% |