
| # | Name | Year | Age | H | Team | DY+/- | POS | GP | SOG | S% | G | A1 | A2 | P | P1 | SOG/G | G/G | A1/G | A2/G | P/G | P1/G | SITP1% | G/P1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maxence Guenette | 26-27 | 25.4 | R | PRO | +8 | D | 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| 2 | Tobie Paquette-Bisson | 26-27 | 29.64 | L | PRO | +12 | D | 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Jake Schmaltz | 26-27 | 25.41 | L | PRO | +8 | C | 11 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| 4 | Cross Hanas | 26-27 | 24.71 | L | PRO | +7 | F | 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | Navrin Mutter | 26-27 | 25.52 | L | PRO | +8 | LW | 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Loke Johansson | 26-27 | 20.77 | L | PRO | +3 | D | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Ivan Ivan | 26-27 | 24.09 | L | PRO | +7 | F | 10 | 11 | 18.2% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 40.0% |
| 8 | *Attilio Biasca | 26-27 | 23.51 | L | PRO | +6 | F | 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.11 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| 9 | Chris Ortiz | 26-27 | 25.68 | L | PRO | +8 | D | 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
| 10 | Billy Sweezey | 26-27 | 30.63 | R | PRO | +13 | D | 11 | 14 | 7.1% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.27 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| 11 | Joey Abate | 26-27 | 27.99 | L | PRO | +10 | LW | 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Ryan Tattle | 26-27 | 25.04 | L | PRO | +8 | F | 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | Lukas Reichel | 26-27 | 24.35 | L | PRO | +7 | C | 11 | 19 | 15.8% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1.73 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.64 | 0.55 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| 14 | Brian Halonen | 26-27 | 27.7 | R | PRO | +10 | F | 11 | 20 | 10.0% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1.82 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| 15 | Riley Duran | 26-27 | 24.65 | R | PRO | +7 | RW | 11 | 20 | 5.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1.82 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| 16 | Wyatt Bongiovanni | 26-27 | 27.16 | L | PRO | +10 | C | 7 | 13 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
| 17 | Jordan Harris | 26-27 | 26.21 | L | PRO | +9 | D | 11 | 21 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.45 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 18 | Dans Locmelis | 26-27 | 22.67 | L | PRO | +5 | C | 11 | 24 | 4.2% | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2.18 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.45 | 100.0% | 20.0% |
| 19 | Ty Gallagher | 26-27 | 23.55 | R | PRO | +6 | D | 10 | 22 | 9.1% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| 20 | Brendan Gaunce | 26-27 | 32.5 | L | PRO | +15 | C | 11 | 32 | 18.8% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2.91 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 100.0% | 75.0% |
| 21 | Henri Jokiharju | 26-27 | 27.27 | R | PRO | +10 | D | 9 | 27 | 7.4% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| 22 | Alex Steeves | 26-27 | 26.78 | L | PRO | +9 | C/F | 10 | 30 | 3.3% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 20.0% |
| 23 | Mikey Eyssimont | 26-27 | 30.04 | L | PRO | +13 | LW | 7 | 35 | 28.6% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 5.0 | 1.43 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 100.0% | 83.3% |