| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam Valente | C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.1% |
| 2 | Kaleb Lawrence | C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.1% |
| 3 | Jack Rathbone | D | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.3% |
| 4 | Aidan Fulp | D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.3% |
| 5 | Redmond Savage | C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.3% |
| 6 | Radim Mrtka | D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.3% |
| 7 | Viktor Neuchev | RW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.3% |
| 8 | Gavin McCarthy | D | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.3% |
| 9 | Maxim Štrbák | D | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.3% |
| 10 | Mason Geertsen | LW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 6.4% |
| 11 | Vsevolod Komarov | D | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 6.4% |
| 12 | Tyler Kopff | LW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 6.4% |
| 13 | Nikita Novikov | D | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 8.5% |
| 14 | Zac Jones | D | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 10.6% |
| 15 | Brendan Warren | RW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 10.6% |
| 16 | Red Savage | C | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 12.8% |
| 17 | Isak Rosén | RW | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 14.9% |
| 18 | Ryan Johnson | D | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 14.9% |
| 19 | Konsta Helenius | C | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 14.9% |
| 20 | Matteo Costantini | C/F | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 14.9% |
| 21 | Riley Fiddler-Schultz | LW | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 17.0% |
| 22 | Graham Slaggert | LW | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 17.0% |
| 23 | Trevor Kuntar | LW | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 19.1% |
| 24 | Jagger Joshua | LW | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 23.4% |
| 25 | Noah Laaouan | D | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 29.8% |
| 26 | Olivier Nadeau | RW | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 29.8% |
| 27 | Carson Meyer | RW | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26.7% | 31.9% |
| 28 | Anton Wahlberg | LW | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 34.0% |
| 29 | Jake Leschyshyn | C | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% | 36.2% |