| # | Name | Year | GP | W | OTW | SOW | L | OTL | SOL | PTS | PTS% | ROW | GF | GA | PP% | PK% | PIM | S% | SV% | PDO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Utica Comets | 26-27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.000% | 3 | 8 | 4 | 27.3% | 91.7% | 28 | 10.8% | 94.2% | 105.01 |
| 2 | Milwaukee Admirals | 26-27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.667% | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 29 | 10.8% | 92.4% | 103.22 |
| 3 | Rochester Americans | 26-27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.700% | 3 | 17 | 7 | 20.7% | 92.0% | 60 | 11.0% | 94.7% | 105.74 |
| 4 | Henderson Silver Knights | 26-27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.500% | 2 | 9 | 8 | 26.3% | 95.2% | 75 | 8.3% | 92.7% | 100.99 |
| 5 | Hershey Bears | 26-27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.750% | 3 | 13 | 9 | 9.1% | 88.9% | 43 | 11.7% | 91.7% | 103.38 |
| 6 | Manitoba Moose | 26-27 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.800% | 4 | 25 | 10 | 37.5% | 86.7% | 43 | 15.2% | 93.5% | 108.62 |
| 7 | Rockford IceHogs | 26-27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.250% | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17.7% | 100.0% | 61 | 7.3% | 89.8% | 97.11 |
| 8 | Iowa Wild | 26-27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.700% | 2 | 13 | 11 | 11.1% | 80.0% | 64 | 8.9% | 90.7% | 99.58 |
| 9 | Bakersfield Condors | 26-27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.500% | 2 | 12 | 11 | 13.3% | 75.0% | 57 | 10.9% | 90.8% | 101.74 |
| 10 | Laval Rocket | 26-27 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.800% | 4 | 21 | 11 | 34.6% | 80.0% | 113 | 12.2% | 90.9% | 103.12 |
| 11 | Colorado Eagles | 26-27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.800% | 3 | 17 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.5% | 63 | 11.2% | 92.6% | 103.75 |
| 12 | Toronto Marlies | 26-27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.750% | 2 | 15 | 12 | 11.1% | 85.0% | 56 | 11.8% | 88.4% | 100.16 |
| 13 | Tucson Roadrunners | 26-27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.600% | 3 | 17 | 12 | 18.8% | 89.3% | 83 | 11.9% | 92.2% | 104.1 |
| 14 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 26-27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.500% | 2 | 19 | 13 | 11.8% | 78.3% | 72 | 10.6% | 90.7% | 101.26 |
| 15 | Grand Rapids Griffins | 26-27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.700% | 3 | 17 | 13 | 16.7% | 94.4% | 55 | 12.1% | 90.5% | 102.65 |
| 16 | Charlotte Checkers | 26-27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.600% | 2 | 12 | 13 | 12.5% | 100.0% | 71 | 7.8% | 90.9% | 98.7 |
| 17 | Providence Bruins | 26-27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.200% | 1 | 9 | 14 | 4.4% | 84.2% | 49 | 6.1% | 89.9% | 95.94 |
| 18 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 26-27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.500% | 2 | 11 | 14 | 13.6% | 88.0% | 83 | 8.8% | 91.4% | 100.21 |
| 19 | Abbotsford Canucks | 26-27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.375% | 1 | 11 | 14 | 14.3% | 92.9% | 39 | 8.5% | 88.7% | 97.24 |
| 20 | Ontario Reign | 26-27 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.750% | 3 | 14 | 15 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 60 | 11.8% | 85.7% | 97.48 |
| 21 | Syracuse Crunch | 26-27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.250% | 1 | 6 | 16 | 11.8% | 61.1% | 85 | 5.4% | 86.1% | 91.49 |
| 22 | Cleveland Monsters | 26-27 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.800% | 4 | 21 | 17 | 16.0% | 81.8% | 67 | 14.3% | 87.4% | 101.69 |
| 23 | San Diego Gulls | 26-27 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.417% | 2 | 16 | 18 | 3.9% | 80.0% | 53 | 9.0% | 89.3% | 98.27 |
| 24 | Belleville Senators | 26-27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.500% | 1 | 13 | 18 | 22.7% | 67.9% | 70 | 10.3% | 89.8% | 100.15 |
| 25 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 26-27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.600% | 2 | 19 | 18 | 28.0% | 80.0% | 83 | 14.2% | 88.5% | 102.64 |
| 26 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 26-27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.500% | 2 | 18 | 19 | 21.1% | 79.2% | 71 | 12.2% | 87.7% | 99.82 |
| 27 | Calgary Wranglers | 26-27 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.667% | 4 | 24 | 19 | 11.8% | 89.5% | 57 | 13.3% | 89.3% | 102.6 |
| 28 | Hamilton Hammers | 26-27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.300% | 1 | 15 | 20 | 20.8% | 79.0% | 58 | 10.6% | 87.5% | 98.14 |
| 29 | Texas Stars | 26-27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.300% | 0 | 12 | 21 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 44 | 8.4% | 86.1% | 94.48 |
| 30 | Hartford Wolf Pack | 26-27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.429% | 3 | 15 | 22 | 17.7% | 87.5% | 99 | 8.7% | 90.6% | 99.31 |
| 31 | Chicago Wolves | 26-27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000% | 0 | 5 | 22 | 7.1% | 64.7% | 40 | 4.6% | 82.0% | 86.55 |
| 32 | San Jose Barracuda | 26-27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.333% | 2 | 20 | 30 | 18.5% | 77.8% | 72 | 10.1% | 84.2% | 94.26 |