| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Frk | RW | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | 20.7% |
| 2 | William Strömgren | LW | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | 29.3% |
| 3 | Parker Bell | LW | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | 12.2% |
| 4 | Lucas Ciona | LW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 7.3% |
| 5 | Alex Gallant | LW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 3.7% |
| 6 | Aydar Suniev | LW | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 13.4% |
| 7 | Andrew Basha | LW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 3.7% |
| 8 | Dryden Hunt | LW | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | 26.8% |
| 9 | Brennan Othmann | LW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 4.9% |
| 10 | Matvei Gridin | F/LW | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 13.4% |
| 11 | Zayne Parekh | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% |
| 12 | Turner Ottenbreit | D | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 7.3% |
| 13 | Daniil Miromanov | D | 39 | 18 | 21 | 46.2% | 47.6% |
| 14 | Nick Cicek | D | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 6.1% |
| 15 | Jeremie Poirier | D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.4% |
| 16 | Gavin White | D | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | 15.9% |
| 17 | Étienne Morin | D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 3.7% |
| 18 | Hunter Brzustewicz | D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 3.7% |
| 19 | Chase Pauls | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% |
| 20 | Simon Mack | D | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 11.0% |
| 21 | Clark Bishop | C | 22 | 5 | 17 | 22.7% | 26.8% |
| 22 | Carter Wilkie | C | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.4% |
| 23 | Carter King | C | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | 15.9% |
| 24 | Justin Kirkland | C | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 13.4% |
| 25 | Sam Morton | C | 25 | 7 | 18 | 28.0% | 30.5% |
| 26 | David Silye | C | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | 14.6% |
| 27 | Rory Kerins | C | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% | 30.5% |
| 28 | Ryan Chyzowski | C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% |