| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Sýkora | F | 36 | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | 23.7% |
| 2 | Aidan Thompson | F | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 3.9% |
| 3 | Anton Blidh | F | 40 | 10 | 30 | 25.0% | 26.3% |
| 4 | Blake Hillman | D | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 4.6% |
| 5 | Brandon Scanlin | D | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 3.9% |
| 6 | Brendan Brisson | F | 37 | 14 | 23 | 37.8% | 24.3% |
| 7 | Brennan Othmann | F | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 5.9% |
| 8 | Brett Berard | F | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% | 15.8% |
| 9 | Brody Lamb | F | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.6% |
| 10 | Bryce McConnell-Barker | F | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% | 13.2% |
| 11 | Caige Sterzer | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.7% |
| 12 | Carey Terrance | F | 29 | 11 | 18 | 37.9% | 19.1% |
| 13 | Carey Terrance | F | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.3% |
| 14 | Chris Ortiz | D | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.0% |
| 15 | Connor Mackey | D | 75 | 29 | 46 | 38.7% | 49.3% |
| 16 | Cooper Moore | D | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 3.3% |
| 17 | Daniel Walcott | LW | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | 9.2% |
| 18 | Derrick Pouliot | D | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | 16.4% |
| 19 | Dylan Roobroeck | F | 40 | 14 | 26 | 35.0% | 26.3% |
| 20 | Gabe Perreault | F | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | 10.5% |
| 21 | Jackson Dorrington | D | 28 | 7 | 21 | 25.0% | 18.4% |
| 22 | Jaroslav Chmelar | F | 33 | 16 | 17 | 48.5% | 21.7% |
| 23 | Justin Dowling | C | 42 | 18 | 24 | 42.9% | 27.6% |
| 24 | Juuso Pärssinen | C | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 3.3% |
| 25 | Kalle Väisänen | F | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | 6.6% |
| 26 | Kyle Jackson | F | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 2.6% |
| 27 | Scott Morrow | D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.3% |
| 28 | Travis Dermott | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.7% |
| 29 | Trey Fix-Wolansky | F | 35 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% | 23.0% |
| 30 | Zakary Karpa | F | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 5.3% |