| # | Name | POS | Goal Events | GF | GA | GF% | Goal Event% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MacKenzie Entwistle | RW | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 15.3% |
| 2 | Nolan Foote | LW | 23 | 13 | 10 | 56.5% | 19.5% |
| 3 | Tyler Motte | LW | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.5% |
| 4 | Robert Mastrosimone | LW | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 14.4% |
| 5 | Liam McLinskey | F | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 3.4% |
| 6 | Riese Gaber | F | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | 9.3% |
| 7 | Sandis Vilmanis | F | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 15.3% |
| 8 | Brett Chorske | F | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% | 21.2% |
| 9 | Jack Studnicka | F | 31 | 20 | 11 | 64.5% | 26.3% |
| 10 | Jack Devine | F | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% | 16.1% |
| 11 | Ryan McAllister | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.7% |
| 12 | Kai Schwindt | F | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 5.9% |
| 13 | Anton Lundmark | F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.7% |
| 14 | Brian Pinho | F | 35 | 16 | 19 | 45.7% | 29.7% |
| 15 | Hunter St. Martin | F | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 6.8% |
| 16 | Wilmer Skoog | F | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | 18.6% |
| 17 | Ben Steeves | F | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 16.1% |
| 18 | Jake Livingstone | D | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | 6.8% |
| 19 | Mitchell Vande Sompel | D | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% | 21.2% |
| 20 | Tobias Bjornfot | D | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63.2% | 16.1% |
| 21 | Tobias Björnfot | D | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 14.4% |
| 22 | Dennis Cesana | D | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | 3.4% |
| 23 | Marek Alscher | D | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 13.6% |
| 24 | Trevor Carrick | D | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | 3.4% |
| 25 | Michael Benning | D | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | 4.2% |
| 26 | Colton Huard | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% |
| 27 | Eamon Powell | D | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | 12.7% |
| 28 | Ludvig Jansson | D | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 6.8% |
| 29 | Nate Smith | C | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% | 23.7% |
| 30 | Luke Kunin | C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.8% |
| 31 | Gracyn Sawchyn | C | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% | 8.5% |
| 32 | Noah Gregor | C | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | 15.3% |